21 Savage's infos


name
Shayaa Joseph
Birthdate
Oct, 22 1992
city
Atlanta
Alias
The Slaughter King
Label
Epic Records
Socials
         

21 Savage's biography


21 Savage's biography is not available.

If you want to share it with the community click on the button right below :

21 Savage's album(s)

21 Savage's Lyrics

Best quotes of "21 Savage"


No Quotes of 21 Savage has been submitted yet, feel free to submit your favorite one.

  Posted by  |  3 years ago