Cyhi The Prynce's infos


name
Cydel Young
Birthdate
Sep, 15 1984
city
Stone Mountain, Georgia
Alias
Prince CyHi, CyHi Da Prynce
Label
GOOD Music, Def Jam Recordings, Konvict Muzik, BuVision
Socials
 

Cyhi The Prynce's biography


Cyhi The Prynce's biography is not available.

If you want to share it with the community click on the button right below :

Cyhi The Prynce's album(s)

Cyhi The Prynce's Lyrics

Best quotes of "Cyhi The Prynce"


No Quotes of Cyhi The Prynce has been submitted yet, feel free to submit your favorite one.

  Posted by  |  7 years ago