Melanie Fiona's infos


name
Melanie Fiona Hallim
Birthdate
Jul, 04 1983
city
Toronto, Ontario
Alias
Syren Hall
Label
Roc Nation SRC / Universal Motown
Socials
 

Melanie Fiona's biography


Melanie Fiona, née le 4 juillet 1983 à Toronto, est une chanteuse canadienne.
  Edit Melanie Fiona's Biography

Melanie Fiona's album(s)

Melanie Fiona's Lyrics

Best quotes of "Melanie Fiona"


No Quotes of Melanie Fiona has been submitted yet, feel free to submit your favorite one.

  Posted by  |  7 years ago