Tekashi 6ix9ine's infos


name
Daniel Hernandez
Birthdate
May, 08 1996
city
Brooklyn, New York
Alias
Tekashi, Tekashi69, 6ix9ine
Label
Elliot Grainge Entertainment
Socials
       

Tekashi 6ix9ine's biography


Daniel Hernandez (connu sous le nom de 6ix9ine, Teka$hi69 et Tekashi 69, né le 8 mai 1996) est un rappeur originaire de Brooklyn. Il a collaboré avec Young Thug, Tory Lanez, Trippie Redd, Fetty Wap, Un Boogie avec Hoodie, Dex célèbre, Bodega Bamz et DALYB.

  Edit Tekashi 6ix9ine's Biography

Best quotes of "Tekashi 6ix9ine"


No Quotes of Tekashi 6ix9ine has been submitted yet, feel free to submit your favorite one.

  Posted by  |  2 years ago