Travi$ Scott's infos


name
Jacques Webster
Birthdate
Apr, 30 1992
city
Houston, Texas
Alias
Owl Pharaoh, Travis Scott
Label
Very GOOD Beats / Grand Hustle / Epic Records
Socials
       

Travi$ Scott's biography


Travi$ Scott est un producteur originaire de Houston Texas.

  Edit Travi$ Scott's Biography

Travi$ Scott's album(s)

Travi$ Scott's Lyrics

Best quotes of "Travi$ Scott"


No Quotes of Travi$ Scott has been submitted yet, feel free to submit your favorite one.

  Posted by  |  7 years ago