Trey Songz's infos


name
Tremaine Aldon Neverson
Birthdate
Nov, 28 1984
city
Petersburg, Virginia
Alias
Trigga, Prince of Virginia
Label
Atlantic / Songbook
Socials
 

Trey Songz's biography


Trey Songz de son vrai nom Tremaine Aldon Neverson né à Petersburg en Virginie le 28 novembre 1984 est un chanteur de R'n'B américain et un compositeur-interprète qui est signé sur le label Atlantic Records.

Il a plusieurs albums à son actif: I Gotta Make It, Trey Day, Ready et Passion, Pain & Pleasure. Son cinquième album studio intitulé Chapter V sorti le 21 Août 2012.
  Edit Trey Songz's Biography

Trey Songz's album(s)

Trey Songz's Lyrics

Best quotes of "Trey Songz"


No Quotes of Trey Songz has been submitted yet, feel free to submit your favorite one.

  Posted by  |  7 years ago